21.08.2014, 17:30
WERK Arena, Trinec
7 : 0
2 : 0 / 3 : 0 / 2 : 0
23.08.2014, 15:00
Hakametsä Stadium, Tampere
3 : 5
1 : 0 / 1 : 4 / 1 : 1
28.08.2014, 20:00
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
5 : 6
3 : 2 / 0 : 2 / 2 : 2
30.08.2014,
Eishalle KEK, Küsnacht
4 : 2
3 : 0 / 0 : 1 / 1 : 1
04.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
0 : 4
0 : 3 / 0 : 1 / 0 : 0
06.09.2014, 17:00
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
4 : 3
0 : 0 / 2 : 0 / 1 : 3 / 1 : 0
12.09.2014, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, Ambri
4 : 3
0:0 / 2:1 / 1:2 / 1:0
13.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
2 : 1
1:0 / 1:0 / 0:1
16.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
1 : 1
1:1 / 0:0 / 0:0
19.09.2014, 19:45
Pista Resega, Porza
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
26.09.2014, 19:45
Hallenstadion AG, Zürich
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.09.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.10.2014, 19:45
Kunsteisbahn Grabengut, Thun
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.10.2014, 19:45
P. de Malley, Lausanne
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
04.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
07.10.2014, 19:45
DNB Arena, Stavanger
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
11.10.2014, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, Davos
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.10.2014, 19:45
BCF Arena, Fribourg
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.10.2014, 19:45
Eisstadion, Biel-Bienne
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.10.2014, 19:45
Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.10.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
01.11.2014, 19:45
Les Vernets, Genève
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
14.11.2014, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.11.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
18.11.2014, 19:45
Kolping Arena, Kloten
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.11.2014, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, Ambri
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.11.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
25.11.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
29.11.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.11.2014, 15:45
Pista Resega, Porza
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
05.12.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
06.12.2014, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
12.12.2014, 19:45
Kolping Arena, Kloten
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
13.12.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
22.12.2014, 19:45
BCF Arena, Fribourg
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.12.2014, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
02.01.2015, 19:45
P. de Malley, Lausanne
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
03.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
09.01.2015, 19:45
BOSSARD Arena, Zug
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
10.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
16.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.01.2015, 19:45
Vaillant Arena, Davos
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
23.01.2015, 19:45
Stadio Valascia, Ambri
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
27.01.2015, 19:45
Diners Club Arena, Rapperswil
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
30.01.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
31.01.2015, 19:45
Les Vernets, Genève
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
13.02.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
15.02.2015, 15:45
Hallenstadion AG, Zürich
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
17.02.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
20.02.2015, 19:45
Pista Resega, Porza
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
21.02.2015, 19:45
PostFinance-Arena, Bern
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -
24.02.2015, 19:45
Eisstadion, Biel-Bienne
- : -
- : - / - : - / - : -

Tabelle

PosTeamSpl.Pkt.
1ZSC Lions36
2HC Lugano25
3EV Zug25
4HC Davos24
5Genève-Servette HC24
6SC Bern24
7EHC Biel23
8Lausanne HC23
9HC Fribourg-Gottéron23
10HC Ambri-Piotta22
11Kloten Flyers20
12Rapperswil-Jona Lakers30